comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

Teulière A Sud

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR711/03/2017
RAS MARTIGUES PORT DE BOUC GIGNAC MARIGNANE19 - 48RAS ARLES / TARASCON
Smuc17 - 12L'Isle sur Sorgue
RAS CAVAILLON / APT / SENAS0 - 55RAS TERRE DE PROVENCE XV

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1RAS TERRE DE PROVENCE XV56121110
2RAS ARLES / TARASCON52121011
3S C SALONAIS3012606
4RAS MARTIGUES PORT DE BOUC GIGNAC MARIGNANE2712606
5Smuc2012408
6L'Isle sur Sorgue10122010
7RAS CAVAILLON / APT / SENAS8122010

Poule 3

Dernière journée

précédenteR711/03/2017
Avignon-Le Pontet7 - 24RAS RCCSQ
Fos Istres40 - 10Valreas
Aix43 - 5Bagnols Marcoule

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Valreas4512912
2Aix4112903
3Fos Istres4112903
4RAS RCCSQ39.3812723
5Avignon-Le Pontet1912408
6RAS 4S11.2512219
7Bagnols Marcoule1120012

Poule 4

Dernière journée

précédenteR711/03/2017
EST VAR RUGBYF - 25POLE RUGBY TPM OUEST M16
Digne26 - 25Les Cadeneaux
Vallee Huveaune36 - 5LRC/RCPF
RUGBY PROVENCE XV36 - 0Gap

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1RUGBY PROVENCE XV4814914
2POLE RUGBY TPM OUEST M164214815
3Vallee Huveaune42141040
4Gap3614815
5EST VAR RUGBY2914518
6Digne2614428
7Les Cadeneaux2414419
8LRC/RCPF14142111