comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

Réserves PH

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR1116/04/2017
Menton - Webb EllisF - 25Juan les Pins - Antibes
Ales41 - 20Arles

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1SANARY OVALIE46121002
2Arles4412903
3Ales3712804
4S M U C3412705
5Juan les Pins - Antibes2212507
6R C ST GILLOIS1312309
7Menton - Webb Ellis-24140212