comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

Réserves Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR1116/04/2017
Uzes26 - 57St Saturnin Les Avignon
Fos IstresF - 25Draguignan
Monaco11 - 5Monteux
Salon79 - 5Sisteron
Valreas12 - 43Le Mourillon
St Laurent du Var25 - FLe Beausset

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Draguignan93221903
2St Saturnin Les Avignon90221903
3Salon78221615
4Le Mourillon76221606
5St Laurent du Var68221408
6Le Beausset532210210
7Uzes512210210
8Valreas482211011
9Sisteron27224216
10Monaco21225116
11Monteux20224018
12Fos Istres-44220022