comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

Honneur

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR1116/04/2017
Uzes62 - 3St Saturnin Les Avignon
Fos Istres26 - 49Draguignan
Monaco8 - 16Monteux
Salon26 - 28Sisteron
Valreas69 - 7Le Mourillon
St Laurent du Var36 - 5Le Beausset

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Uzes78221705
2Monteux65221318
3Draguignan64221228
4St Saturnin Les Avignon60221417
5St Laurent du Var60221228
6Valreas55221129
7Sisteron542212010
8Salon43229013
9Le Beausset43229112
10Le Mourillon35226214
11Monaco34225413
12Fos Istres11222317