comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

Gaudermen

Poule 5

Dernière journée

précédenteR801/04/2017
Perpignan7 - 12Toulon
Montpellier 6 - 18RAS ELITE GARD M15
Beziers36 - 0AZUR 06

Prochaine journée

R906/05/2017
ToulonRAS PROVENCE RUGBY ELITE GAUDERMEN
RAS ELITE GARD M15Narbonne
AZUR 06Montpellier

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Narbonne4613913
2RAS ELITE GARD M1545131003
3Montpellier 3913805
4Toulon3713805
5Beziers3614806
6Perpignan3114518
7RAS PROVENCE RUGBY ELITE GAUDERMEN1613409
8AZUR 060130013