comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

Féderale 1

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR1109/04/2017
Aix-Marseille27 - 24Tarbes
Aubenas10 - 27US Bressane
Limoges USA24 - 14Chambery
Nevers25 - 19Massy

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Massy 65181404
2US Bressane55181224
3Nevers52181107
4Tarbes4618828
5Aix-Marseille4418909
6F C AUCH GERS40188010
7Chambery3718828
8Limoges USA35187011
9Aubenas29186012
10ROVAL DRÔME XV20184014

Poule 2

Dernière journée

précédenteR909/04/2017
Tyrosse29 - 16Anglet
Langon20 - 20Oloron
Rouen77 - 23St Medard en Jalles
Saint Jean De Luz28 - 9Stade Bagnerais
Nantes42 - 28Lombez Samatan

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Rouen66181305
2Oloron62181323
3Tyrosse54181206
4Stade Bagnerais47181017
5Saint Jean De Luz4318819
6Lombez Samatan34187011
7St Medard en Jalles32186012
8Anglet31187110
9Nantes29186111
10Langon24184212

Poule 3

Dernière journée

précédenteR909/04/2017
Blagnac68 - 0Tulle
Cognac31 - 24Trelissac
Valence d'Agen38 - 43Saint Sulpice
Bobigny 93 24 - 23Agde
R A C ANGERIEN32 - 29Rodez

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Bobigny 93 57181305
2Cognac53181107
3R A C ANGERIEN52181107
4Blagnac50181008
5Agde49181008
6Rodez42181008
7Valence d'Agen4118918
8Saint Sulpice37187110
9Trelissac29187011
10Tulle8181017

Poule 4

Dernière journée

précédenteR909/04/2017
Lavaur18 - 19Nimes
Dijon 20 - 29La Seyne s/mer
Castanet25 - 23Macon
Grasse15 - 44Strasbourg
Villeurbanne31 - 24Graulhet

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Strasbourg72181503
2Macon66181404
3Nimes55181215
4Castanet52181107
5Lavaur4818918
6La Seyne s/mer48181107
7Villeurbanne31187011
8Grasse23184113
9Graulhet17183015
10Dijon 13182115