comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

Crabos

Poule 3

Dernière journée

précédenteR923/04/2017
Toulon47 - 0Perpignan
Beziers15 - 41Aix-Marseille
AZUR 0610 - 22Colomiers
Carcassonne8 - 12Narbonne
Castres41 - 24Montpellier

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Toulon75181611
2Castres63181314
3Colomiers61181314
4Aix-Marseille52181017
5Montpellier 49181026
6Perpignan4418918
7Narbonne26185013
8Beziers24185013
9Carcassonne20184014
10AZUR 069181116