comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

Balandrade Sud

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR711/03/2017
Les Angles10 - 13Chateaurenard
Aubagne29 - 8Salon
Martigues Port De Bouc25 - FArles
Smuc17 - 6L'Isle sur Sorgue

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Chateaurenard62141301
2Les Angles60141202
3Aubagne4114806
4Salon3814905
5Martigues Port De Bouc3214707
6Smuc2414509
7L'Isle sur Sorgue5141013
8Arles3141013