comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

Alamercery

Poule 5

Dernière journée

précédenteR801/04/2017
Perpignan7 - 20Toulon
Montpellier 11 - 17RAS ELITE GARD M16
Beziers24 - 0AZUR 06

Prochaine journée

R906/05/2017
ToulonAix-Marseille
RAS ELITE GARD M16Narbonne
AZUR 06Montpellier

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Toulon55131201
2Aix-Marseille45131003
3RAS ELITE GARD M1643131003
4Montpellier 3713706
5Narbonne3313706
6Beziers2614419
7Perpignan15142111
8AZUR 061130013