comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

3ème / 4ème Série

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR919/03/2017
Pernes les Fontaines25 - EIPont Saint Esprit
Graveson29 - 10Montfaucon Roquemaure
Gemenos81 - 0Tarascon
Saint Remy 25 - EIManosque
St Andiol18 - 12Pertuis

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Saint Remy 70181503
2Gemenos68181413
3Graveson49181116
4Manosque47181008
5Pont Saint Esprit45181116
6St Andiol3818918
7Pertuis33186012
8Pernes les Fontaines24185112
9Tarascon15183114
10Montfaucon Roquemaure12183015