comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

2ème Série

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR919/03/2017
Miramas19 - 33Junas (RC Vidourle)
Plan d'Orgon29 - 0Uchaud
Bollene19 - 14Vallee Huveaune
Vaison8 - 21Gardanne

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Uchaud56161204
2Plan d'Orgon55161204
3Junas (RC Vidourle)4216826
4Bollene4016826
5Vallee Huveaune40161132
6Vaison3716619
7Gardanne3515708
8Miramas9162014
9RUGBY ENTENTE PROVENCALE ORAISON6151014