comité de Provence de rugby
Rugby en Provence
billetterie
accueil comité de Provence de rugby
contactez le comité de Provence de rugby

1ère Série

Poule 1

Dernière journée

précédenteR919/03/2017
Sorgues21 - 7Les Cadeneaux
Orange13 - 22Vauvert
Gignac MarignaneF - 25Tarascon
Pernes les Fontaines12 - 10Digne

Classement

 ClubPointsJouésGagnésNulsPerdus
1Les Cadeneaux70161501
2Tarascon57161204
3Sorgues56161303
4Digne49161006
5Vauvert3716808
6Pernes les Fontaines3416718
7Orange17163013
8GAP HAUTES ALPES RUGBY16163112
9Gignac Marignane-32180016